Sunday Summer 11 V 11 Mens - WEST END

League Schedule

Sunday 28 July 2024
Division 1
A Guy FC
Tillamook FC
D1 CUP - Group A
CUP MATCH - Liquid Football
Coltech FC
Division 2
Latin Lovers fc
WDT FC
D2 CUP - Group A
CUP MATCH - Footy F.C.
Engineers FC
CUP MATCH - DREAM CHOPS FC
City Boyz
D2 CUP - Group B
CUP MATCH - Passion FC
Peel Panthers FC
CUP MATCH - Rossto FC
Wolfpack FC
Sunday 11 August 2024
Division 1
Coltech FC
A Guy FC
D1 CUP - Group A
CUP MATCH - Tillamook FC
Liquid Football
Division 2
Wolfpack FC
Engineers FC

11:30am
Heart Lake (1)
Passion FC
WDT FC
Footy F.C.
Peel Panthers FC
City Boyz
Rossto FC
D2 CUP - Group A
CUP MATCH - DREAM CHOPS FC
Latin Lovers fc
Sunday 18 August 2024
Division 1
D1 SEMI FINAL (HOME & AWAY) #1 - 1ST PLACETBD
4TH PLACETBD

TBD
TBD
D1 SEMI FINAL (HOME & AWAY) #2 - 2ND PLACETBD
3RD PLACETBD

TBD
TBD
Division 2
Passion FC
DREAM CHOPS FC
Latin Lovers fc
Engineers FC
D2 CUP - Group A
CUP MATCH - Footy F.C.
City Boyz
D2 CUP - Group B
CUP MATCH - WDT FC
Rossto FC
CUP MATCH - Wolfpack FC
Peel Panthers FC
Sunday 25 August 2024
Division 1
D1 SEMI FINAL (HOME & AWAY) #2 - 3RD PLACETBD
2ND PLACETBD

TBD
TBD
D1 SEMI FINAL (HOME & AWAY) #1 - 4TH PLACETBD
1ST PLACETBD

TBD
TBD
Division 2
Rossto FC
Peel Panthers FC

10:00am
Heart Lake (1)
Wolfpack FC
WDT FC

11:30am
Heart Lake (1)
City Boyz
Latin Lovers fc
Engineers FC
DREAM CHOPS FC
Footy F.C.
Passion FC
Sunday 8 September 2024
Division 1
D1 CUP SEMI FINAL (HOME & AWAY) #1 - 1ST PLACE GROUP ATBD
4TH PLACE GROUP ATBD

TBD
TBD
D1 CUP SEMI FINAL (HOME & AWAY) #2 - 2ND PLACE GROUP ATBD
3RD PLACE GROUP ATBD

TBD
TBD
Division 2
Latin Lovers fc
Wolfpack FC
DREAM CHOPS FC
Footy F.C.
D2 CUP - Group A
CUP MATCH - Engineers FC
City Boyz
D2 CUP - Group B
CUP MATCH - WDT FC
Peel Panthers FC
CUP MATCH - Passion FC
Rossto FC
Sunday 15 September 2024
Division 1
D1 CUP SEMI FINAL (HOME & AWAY) #1 - 4TH PLACE GROUP ATBD
1ST PLACE GROUP ATBD

TBD
TBD
D1 CUP SEMI FINAL (HOME & AWAY) #2 - 3RD PLACE GROUP ATBD
2ND PLACE GROUP ATBD

TBD
TBD
Division 2
D2 QUARTER FINAL #3 - 3RD PLACETBD
6TH PLACETBD

TBD
TBD
D2 QUARTER FINAL #2 - 2ND PLACETBD
7TH PLACETBD

TBD
TBD
D2 QUARTER FINAL #4 - 4TH PLACETBD
5TH PLACETBD

TBD
TBD
D2 9TH PLACE MATCH - 9TH PLACETBD
10TH PLACETBD

TBD
TBD
D2 QUARTER FINAL #1 - 1ST PLACETBD
8TH PLACETBD

TBD
TBD
Sunday 22 September 2024
Division 1
D1 TITLE MATCH - WINNER SEMI FINAL #1TBD
WINNER SEMI FINAL #2TBD

TBD
TBD
D1 CUP FINAL - WINNER CUP SEMI FINAL #1TBD
WINNER CUP SEMI FINAL #2TBD

TBD
TBD
Division 2
D2 SEMI FINAL #1 - WINNER QUARTER FINAL (HIGHEST SEED)TBD
WINNER QUARTER FINAL (LOWEST SEED)TBD

TBD
TBD
D2 SEMI FINAL #2 - WINNER QUARTER FINAL (SECOND HIGHEST SEED)TBD
WINNER QUARTER FINAL (THIRD HIGHEST SEED)TBD

TBD
TBD
Sunday 29 September 2024
Division 2
D2 TITLE MATCH - WINNER SEMI FINAL #1TBD
WINNER SEMI FINAL #2TBD

TBD
TBD
D2 CUP FINAL - WINNER CUP SEMI FINAL #1TBD
WINNER CUP SEMI FINAL #2TBD

TBD
TBD
Change Theme
Confirmation
Are you sure?