Sunday Men's - Spring - Mississauga Stadium - Outdoor

League Schedule

Sunday 28 July 2024
Division 1
YYZ FC
SOB FC
D1 CUP - Group A
CUP MATCH - Royal fc
Peach FC
D1 CUP - Group B
CUP MATCH - Zingers FC
Seleccao
Division 2
RK Golazo
Yanni FC
Hunter
Golden Hills FC
Offside Cowboys FC
Touch Central FC
Sushi boys FC
Rexdale FC
Division 3
Club M
Muchachos Futbol Club
D3 CUP - Group A
CUP MATCH - Clarkson Wanderers
Al Shabab
D3 CUP - Group B
CUP MATCH - Deported FC
Ontario Rogues
Division 4
Arse 'N All
Fat & Out of Shape FC
D4 CUP - Group A
CUP MATCH - The Goalfathers
Cheese FC
D4 CUP - Group B
CUP MATCH - Back3 FC
Bashir FC
CUP MATCH - New Indies Team
Goodfellas FC
Sunday 11 August 2024
Division 1
Peach FC
Zingers FC
D1 CUP - Group A
CUP MATCH - Royal fc
YYZ FC
D1 CUP - Group B
CUP MATCH - Seleccao
SOB FC
Division 2
Rexdale FC
RK Golazo
Offside Cowboys FC
Hunter
D2 CUP - Group A
CUP MATCH - Sushi boys FC
Yanni FC
D2 CUP - Group B
CUP MATCH - Touch Central FC
Golden Hills FC
Division 3
Al Shabab
Deported FC
D3 CUP - Group A
CUP MATCH - Club M
Clarkson Wanderers
D3 CUP - Group B
CUP MATCH - Ontario Rogues
Muchachos Futbol Club
Division 4
New Indies Team
Back3 FC
Fat & Out of Shape FC
Cheese FC
D4 CUP - Group A
CUP MATCH - The Goalfathers
Arse 'N All
D4 CUP - Group B
CUP MATCH - Goodfellas FC
Bashir FC
Sunday 18 August 2024
Division 1
Royal fc
SOB FC
Seleccao
Zingers FC
Peach FC
YYZ FC
Division 2
D2 3RD PLACE CUP MATCH - 3RD PLACE GROUP ATBD
4TH PLACE GROUP ATBD
D2 3RD PLACE CUP MATCH - 3RD PLACE GROUP BTBD
4TH PLACE GROUP BTBD
D2 CUP SEMI FINAL #1 - 1ST PLACE GROUP ATBD
2ND PLACE GROUP BTBD
D2 CUP SEMI FINAL #2 - 1ST PLACE GROUP BTBD
2ND PLACE GROUP ATBD
Division 3
Deported FC
Muchachos Futbol Club
Ontario Rogues
Club M
Al Shabab
Clarkson Wanderers
Division 4
D4 3RD PLACE CUP MATCH - 3RD PLACE GROUP BTBD
4TH PLACE GROUP BTBD
D4 3RD PLACE CUP MATCH - 3RD PLACE GROUP ATBD
4TH PLACE GROUP ATBD
D4 CUP SEMI FINAL #2 - 1ST PLACE GROUP BTBD
2ND PLACE GROUP ATBD
D4 CUP SEMI FINAL #1 - 1ST PLACE GROUP ATBD
2ND PLACE GROUP BTBD
Sunday 25 August 2024
Division 1
YYZ FC
Royal fc
SOB FC
Zingers FC
Seleccao
Peach FC
Division 2
D2 QUARTER FINAL #1 - 1ST PLACETBD
8TH PLACETBD
D2 QUARTER FINAL #2 - 2ND PLACETBD
7TH PLACETBD
D2 QUARTER FINAL #3 - 3RD PLACETBD
6TH PLACETBD
D2 QUARTER FINAL #4 - 4TH PLACETBD
5TH PLACETBD
Division 3
Clarkson Wanderers
Deported FC
Club M
Al Shabab
Ontario Rogues
Muchachos Futbol Club
Division 4
D4 QUARTER FINAL #1 - 1ST PLACETBD
8TH PLACETBD
D4 QUARTER FINAL #2 - 2ND PLACETBD
7TH PLACETBD
D4 QUARTER FINAL #3 - 3RD PLACETBD
6TH PLACETBD
D4 QUARTER FINAL #4 - 4TH PLACETBD
5TH PLACETBD
Sunday 8 September 2024
Division 1
D1 SEMI FINAL #1 - 1ST PLACETBD
4TH PLACETBD

TBD
TBD
D1 SEMI FINAL #2 - 2ND PLACETBD
3RD PLACETBD

TBD
TBD
Division 2
D2 SEMI FINAL #1 - WINNER QUARTER FINAL (HIGHEST SEED)TBD
WINNER QUARTER FINAL (LOWEST SEED)TBD

TBD
TBD
D2 SEMI FINAL #2 - WINNER QUARTER FINAL (SECOND HIGHEST SEED)TBD
WINNER QUARTER FINAL (THIRD HIGHEST SEED)TBD

TBD
TBD
D2 CUP FINAL - WINNER CUP SEMI FINAL #1TBD
WINNER CUP SEMI FINAL #2TBD

TBD
TBD
Division 3
D3 SEMI FINAL #1 - 1ST PLACETBD
4TH PLACETBD

TBD
TBD
D3 SEMI FINAL #2 - 2ND PLACETBD
3RD PLACETBD

TBD
TBD
Division 4
D4 CUP FINAL - WINNER CUP SEMI FINAL #1TBD
WINNER CUP SEMI FINAL #2TBD

TBD
TBD
D4 SEMI FINAL #1 - WINNER QUARTER FINAL (HIGHEST SEED)TBD
WINNER QUARTER FINAL (LOWEST SEED)TBD

TBD
TBD
D4 SEMI FINAL #2 - WINNER QUARTER FINAL (SECOND HIGHEST SEED)TBD
WINNER QUARTER FINAL (THIRD HIGHEST SEED)TBD

TBD
TBD
Sunday 15 September 2024
Division 1
D1 CUP FINAL - 1ST PLACE GROUP ATBD
1ST PLACE GROUP BTBD

TBD
TBD
D1 TITLE MATCH - WINNER SEMI FINAL #1TBD
WINNER SEMI FINAL #2TBD

TBD
TBD
Division 2
D2 TITLE MATCH - WINNER SEMI FINAL #1TBD
WINNER SEMI FINAL #2TBD

TBD
TBD
Division 3
D3 CUP FINAL - 1ST PLACE GROUP ATBD
1ST PLACE GROUP BTBD

TBD
TBD
D3 TITLE MATCH - WINNER SEMI FINAL #1TBD
WINNER SEMI FINAL #2TBD

TBD
TBD
Division 4
D4 TITLE MATCH - WINNER SEMI FINAL #1TBD
WINNER SEMI FINAL #2TBD

TBD
TBD
Change Theme
Confirmation
Are you sure?