Sunday Night Men's - Spring - Central Tech - Indoor/Outdoor

League Schedule

Sunday 26 May 2024
Division 1
Bluedog Bangers
World 17
D1 CUP - Group A
CUP MATCH - The Boys
Mambo club
D1 CUP - Group B
CUP MATCH - Footy United
Techno Vikings
Division 2
LEAGUE AND CUP MATCH - DOUBLE VALUE - Crabs FC
BBB FC
LEAGUE AND CUP MATCH - DOUBLE VALUE - JJP Benchwarmers
Los Perfectos
NCT Soccer Team
BBB FC
Division 3
Gruppo Terroni
Finesse Gang
D3 CUP - Group A
CUP MATCH - Ramrod FC
No Game This Week
D3 CUP - Group B
CUP MATCH - Purple Crush FC
Royal Antwerp Football Club
Division 4
Stroke City
Dawgs FC
D4 CUP - Group A
CUP MATCH - New Indies Team
BMF United
D4 CUP - Group B
CUP MATCH - Tap in Merchants
BFC
Sunday 2 June 2024
Division 1
Mambo club
World 17
Bluedog Bangers
Techno Vikings
The Boys
Footy United
Division 2
LEAGUE AND CUP MATCH - DOUBLE VALUE - JJP Benchwarmers
BBB FC
Crabs FC
JJP Benchwarmers
LEAGUE AND CUP MATCH - DOUBLE VALUE - NCT Soccer Team
Los Perfectos
Division 3
Ramrod FC
Gruppo Terroni
Purple Crush FC
Finesse Gang
Royal Antwerp Football Club
No Game This Week
Division 4
BFC
Stroke City
Dawgs FC
BMF United
Tap in Merchants
New Indies Team
Sunday 9 June 2024
Division 1
D1 SEMI FINAL #1 - 1ST PLACETBD
4TH PLACETBD

TBD
TBD
D1 SEMI FINAL #2 - 2ND PLACETBD
3RD PLACETBD

TBD
TBD
D1 5TH PLACE MATCH - 5TH PLACETBD
6TH PLACETBD

TBD
TBD
Division 2
LEAGUE AND CUP MATCH - DOUBLE VALUE - JJP Benchwarmers
NCT Soccer Team
LEAGUE AND CUP MATCH - DOUBLE VALUE - Los Perfectos
Crabs FC
BBB FC
Los Perfectos
Division 3
D3 SEMI FINAL #2 - 2ND PLACETBD
3RD PLACETBD

TBD
TBD
D3 5TH PLACE MATCH - 5TH PLACETBD
6TH PLACETBD

TBD
TBD
D3 SEMI FINAL #1 - 1ST PLACETBD
4TH PLACETBD

TBD
TBD
Division 4
D4 5TH PLACE MATCH - 5TH PLACETBD
6TH PLACETBD

TBD
TBD
D4 SEMI FINAL #1 - 1ST PLACETBD
4TH PLACETBD

TBD
TBD
D4 SEMI FINAL #2 - 2ND PLACETBD
3RD PLACETBD

TBD
TBD
Sunday 16 June 2024
Division 1
D1 TITLE MATCH - WINNER SEMI FINAL #1TBD
WINNER SEMI FINAL #2TBD

TBD
TBD
D1 CUP FINAL - 1ST PLACE GROUP ATBD
1ST PLACE GROUP BTBD

TBD
TBD
Division 2
D2 SEMI FINAL #1 - 1ST PLACETBD
4TH PLACETBD

TBD
TBD
D2 SEMI FINAL #2 - 2ND PLACETBD
3RD PLACETBD

TBD
TBD
Division 3
D3 CUP FINAL - 1ST PLACE GROUP ATBD
1ST PLACE GROUP BTBD

TBD
TBD
D3 TITLE MATCH - WINNER SEMI FINAL #1TBD
WINNER SEMI FINAL #2TBD

TBD
TBD
Division 4
D4 TITLE MATCH - WINNER SEMI FINAL #1TBD
WINNER SEMI FINAL #2TBD

TBD
TBD
D4 CUP FINAL - 1ST PLACE GROUP ATBD
1ST PLACE GROUP BTBD

TBD
TBD
Sunday 23 June 2024
Division 2
D2 CUP FINAL - 1ST PLACE GROUP ATBD
2ND PLACE GROUP ATBD

TBD
TBD
D2 TITLE MATCH - WINNER SEMI FINAL #1TBD
WINNER SEMI FINAL #2TBD

TBD
TBD
Change Theme
Confirmation
Are you sure?