Tuesday Coed - Summer - Central Tech - Outdoor

League Schedule

League Format

Regular Season:

* Round Robin 

Playoffs: 

* Top 4 teams in each division will contend for the title. 

Tuesday 23 July 2024
Division 1
Buckminster Fullbacks
Fregle my Egle
Toronto City FC
Guardians of the Galaxy
Goal Diggers
Dream Team
Division 2
Goalbergine FC
Havana Club FC
Two-bit Tuesday Terriers
The Unathletico of the Madrid
Right Analog FC
Purple Drank
Paddington Bearcelona
DTTL
Full Kit Yankers
Lawnboy & Bucket
Division 3
Pelotas Mamcitas
Misfires
CHIMIS
Vincent van Goal
Sheffield Tuesday
Dirt Squirrels (Team)
Team England
Bruisers FC
Division 4
Fasken
Sons of Pitches
Wii Not Fit FC
Trash Pandas FC
Spittin' Mad FC
Round is a Shape
Tuesday 30 July 2024
Division 1
Dream Team
Toronto City FC
Buckminster Fullbacks
Guardians of the Galaxy
Goal Diggers
Fregle my Egle
Division 2
Lawnboy & Bucket
Right Analog FC
Purple Drank
The Unathletico of the Madrid
Division 3
Ballers FC
CHIMIS
Team England
Dirt Squirrels (Team)
Misfires
Vincent van Goal
All Gas, No Shinpads 6
Sheffield Tuesday
Bruisers FC
Pelotas Mamcitas
Division 4
Wii Not Fit FC
Pathetico Madrid
Hardly Athletico
Trash Pandas FC
Big Kahuna Tuna
Fasken
Round is a Shape
Sons of Pitches
Spittin' Mad FC
Abominable Penguins
Tuesday 6 August 2024
Division 2
Two-bit Tuesday Terriers
Full Kit Yankers
Paddington Bearcelona
Goalbergine FC
Lawnboy & Bucket
The Unathletico of the Madrid
Havana Club FC
Purple Drank
DTTL
Right Analog FC
Division 3
Team England
Sheffield Tuesday
Pelotas Mamcitas
CHIMIS
Vincent van Goal
Dirt Squirrels (Team)
Bruisers FC
All Gas, No Shinpads 6
Misfires
Ballers FC
Division 4
Round is a Shape
Pathetico Madrid
Abominable Penguins
Fasken
Hardly Athletico
Spittin' Mad FC
Sons of Pitches
Wii Not Fit FC
Trash Pandas FC
Big Kahuna Tuna
Tuesday 13 August 2024
Division 1
Fregle my Egle
Guardians of the Galaxy
Goal Diggers
Toronto City FC
Dream Team
Buckminster Fullbacks
Division 2
Lawnboy & Bucket
Goalbergine FC
Havana Club FC
Paddington Bearcelona
DTTL
Two-bit Tuesday Terriers
Purple Drank
Full Kit Yankers
Division 3
Vincent van Goal
Sheffield Tuesday
Pelotas Mamcitas
All Gas, No Shinpads 6
Team England
Ballers FC
Division 4
Hardly Athletico
Wii Not Fit FC
Sons of Pitches
Abominable Penguins
Trash Pandas FC
Fasken
Round is a Shape
Big Kahuna Tuna
Spittin' Mad FC
Pathetico Madrid
Tuesday 20 August 2024
Division 1
Dream Team
Guardians of the Galaxy
Toronto City FC
Fregle my Egle
Buckminster Fullbacks
Goal Diggers
Division 2
Full Kit Yankers
Right Analog FC
Two-bit Tuesday Terriers
Havana Club FC
DTTL
The Unathletico of the Madrid
Goalbergine FC
Purple Drank
Paddington Bearcelona
Lawnboy & Bucket
Division 3
Vincent van Goal
Bruisers FC
CHIMIS
Misfires
Pelotas Mamcitas
Team England
All Gas, No Shinpads 6
Dirt Squirrels (Team)
Sheffield Tuesday
Ballers FC
Division 4
Abominable Penguins
Pathetico Madrid
Big Kahuna Tuna
Hardly Athletico
Tuesday 27 August 2024
Division 1
Guardians of the Galaxy
Goal Diggers
Toronto City FC
Buckminster Fullbacks
Dream Team
Fregle my Egle
Division 2
Two-bit Tuesday Terriers
Purple Drank
Full Kit Yankers
The Unathletico of the Madrid
Right Analog FC
Goalbergine FC
Division 3
Bruisers FC
Misfires
CHIMIS
Dirt Squirrels (Team)
All Gas, No Shinpads 6
Ballers FC
Vincent van Goal
Team England
Division 4
Fasken
Spittin' Mad FC
Wii Not Fit FC
Big Kahuna Tuna
Trash Pandas FC
Pathetico Madrid
Abominable Penguins
Round is a Shape
Sons of Pitches
Hardly Athletico
Tuesday 3 September 2024
Division 1
Fregle my Egle
Buckminster Fullbacks
Dream Team
Goal Diggers
Guardians of the Galaxy
Toronto City FC
Buckminster Fullbacks
Dream Team
Division 2
Havana Club FC
DTTL
Lawnboy & Bucket
Two-bit Tuesday Terriers
Purple Drank
Paddington Bearcelona
Division 3
D3 SEMI FINAL #1 - 1ST PLACE TBD
4TH PLACETBD
D3 SEMI FINAL #2 - 2ND PLACETBD
3RD PLACETBD
Division 4
D4 SEMI FINAL #2 - 2ND PLACETBD
3RD PLACETBD
D4 SEMI FINAL #1 - 1ST PLACE TBD
4TH PLACETBD
Tuesday 10 September 2024
Division 1
D1 TITLE MATCH - 1ST PLACE TBD
2ND PLACETBD

TBD
TBD
Division 2
D2 SEMI FINAL #1 - 1ST PLACE TBD
4TH PLACETBD

TBD
TBD
D2 SEMI FINAL #2 - 2ND PLACETBD
3RD PLACETBD

TBD
TBD
D2 TITLE MATCH - WINNER SEMI FINAL #1TBD
WINNER SEMI FINAL #2TBD

TBD
TBD
Division 3
D3 TITLE MATCH - WINNER SEMI FINAL #1TBD
WINNER SEMI FINAL #2TBD

TBD
TBD
Division 4
D4 TITLE MATCH - WINNER SEMI FINAL #1TBD
WINNER SEMI FINAL #2TBD

TBD
TBD
Change Theme
Confirmation
Are you sure?