Tuesday Coed - Spring - Central Tech - Indoor/Outdoor

League Schedule

Tuesday 21 May 2024
Division 2
Pelotas Mamacitas
DTTL
D2 CUP - Group A
CUP MATCH - Cheekey Grinders
Full Kit Yankers
D2 CUP - Group B
CUP MATCH - Two-bit Tuesday Terriers
Terrible Punsters
Division 3 - EAST
Goalbergine FC
Footsies
D3 CUP EAST - Group A
CUP MATCH - Ballers FC
Dirt Squirrels
D3 CUP EAST - Group B
CUP MATCH - Toronto City FC
Lawnboy & Bucket
Division 3 - WEST
Havana Club FC
Killer Bees
D3 CUP WEST - Group A
CUP MATCH - All Gas, No Shinpads 5
Paddington Bearcelona
D3 CUP WEST - Group B
CUP MATCH - Sheffield Tuesday
Team England
Division 4
CHIMIS
Abominable Penguins
D4 CUP - Group A
CUP MATCH - Butterflies FC
Pathletico Madrid
D4 CUP - Group B
CUP MATCH - Washed Up FC
Purple Cobras
Division 5
Hardly Athletico
WACC reUnited
D5 CUP - Group A
CUP MATCH - Big Kahuna Tuna
Net Feeders
D5 CUP - Group B
CUP MATCH - Vincent van Goal
Trash Pandas FC
Tuesday 28 May 2024
Division 1
Right Analog FC
Don't call it a come back
Guardians of the Galaxy
Goal Diggers
Dream Team
Brick Wall FC
Division 2
DTTL
Full Kit Yankers
Two-bit Tuesday Terriers
Pelotas Mamacitas
Division 3 - EAST
Footsies
Ballers FC
Toronto City FC
Dirt Squirrels
Goalbergine FC
Lawnboy & Bucket
Division 3 - WEST
Sheffield Tuesday
All Gas, No Shinpads 5
Division 4
Butterflies FC
Purple Cobras
CHIMIS
Pathletico Madrid
Washed Up FC
Abominable Penguins
Division 5
Big Kahuna Tuna
Hardly Athletico
Net Feeders
Vincent van Goal
WACC reUnited
Trash Pandas FC
Tuesday 4 June 2024
Division 1
D1 SEMI FINAL #1 - 1ST PLACE TBD
4TH PLACETBD

TBD
TBD
D1 SEMI FINAL #2 - 2ND PLACETBD
3RD PLACETBD

TBD
TBD
D1 5TH PLACE MATCH - 5TH PLACETBD
6TH PLACETBD

TBD
TBD
Division 2
D2 SEMI FINAL #2 - 2ND PLACETBD
3RD PLACETBD

TBD
TBD
D2 5TH PLACE MATCH - 5TH PLACETBD
6TH PLACETBD

TBD
TBD
D2 SEMI FINAL #1 - 1ST PLACE TBD
4TH PLACETBD

TBD
TBD
Division 3 - EAST
D3 EAST SEMI FINAL #1 - 1ST PLACE TBD
4TH PLACETBD

TBD
TBD
D3 EAST SEMI FINAL #2 - 2ND PLACETBD
3RD PLACETBD

TBD
TBD
D3 EAST 5TH PLACE MATCH - 5TH PLACETBD
6TH PLACETBD

TBD
TBD
Division 3 - WEST
Killer Bees
Paddington Bearcelona
Team England
Havana Club FC
Division 4
D4 CUP FINAL - 1ST PLACE GROUP ATBD
1ST PLACE GROUP BTBD

TBD
TBD
Division 5
D5 SEMI FINAL #1 - 1ST PLACE TBD
4TH PLACETBD

TBD
TBD
D5 SEMI FINAL #2 - 2ND PLACETBD
3RD PLACETBD

TBD
TBD
D5 5TH PLACE MATCH - 5TH PLACETBD
6TH PLACETBD

TBD
TBD
Tuesday 11 June 2024
Division 1
D1 CUP FINAL - 1ST PLACE GROUP ATBD
1ST PLACE GROUP BTBD

TBD
TBD
D1 TITLE MATCH - WINNER SEMI FINAL #1TBD
WINNER SEMI FINAL #2TBD

TBD
TBD
Division 2
D2 TITLE MATCH - WINNER SEMI FINAL #1TBD
WINNER SEMI FINAL #2TBD

TBD
TBD
D2 CUP FINAL - 1ST PLACE GROUP ATBD
1ST PLACE GROUP BTBD

TBD
TBD
Division 3 - EAST
D3 EAST TITLE MATCH - WINNER SEMI FINAL #1TBD
WINNER SEMI FINAL #2TBD

TBD
TBD
D3 EAST CUP FINAL - 1ST PLACE GROUP ATBD
1ST PLACE GROUP BTBD

TBD
TBD
Division 3 - WEST
D3 WEST 5TH PLACE MATCH - 5TH PLACETBD
6TH PLACETBD

TBD
TBD
D3 WEST SEMI FINAL #1 - 1ST PLACE TBD
4TH PLACETBD

TBD
TBD
D3 WEST SEMI FINAL #2 - 2ND PLACETBD
3RD PLACETBD

TBD
TBD
Division 4
D4 SEMI FINAL #2 - 2ND PLACETBD
3RD PLACETBD

TBD
TBD
D4 5TH PLACE MATCH - 5TH PLACETBD
6TH PLACETBD

TBD
TBD
D4 SEMI FINAL #1 - 1ST PLACE TBD
4TH PLACETBD

TBD
TBD
Division 5
D5 TITLE MATCH - WINNER SEMI FINAL #1TBD
WINNER SEMI FINAL #2TBD

TBD
TBD
D5 CUP FINAL - 1ST PLACE GROUP ATBD
1ST PLACE GROUP BTBD

TBD
TBD
Tuesday 18 June 2024
Division 3 - WEST
D3 WEST TITLE MATCH - WINNER SEMI FINAL #1TBD
WINNER SEMI FINAL #2TBD

TBD
TBD
D3 WEST CUP FINAL - 1ST PLACE GROUP ATBD
1ST PLACE GROUP BTBD

TBD
TBD
Division 4
D4 TITLE MATCH - WINNER SEMI FINAL #1TBD
WINNER SEMI FINAL #2TBD

TBD
TBD
Change Theme
Confirmation
Are you sure?