Sunday Night Men's - Winter - MSS Indoor

League Schedule

Sunday 14 April 2024
Division 1
Wasted Talent FC
DRM FC
D1 CUP - Group A
CUP MATCH - Seleccao
Olimpia Toronto
D1 CUP - Group B
CUP MATCH - YYZ FC
Mandem United C.F.
Division 2
Vino Boyz
Mississauga Dimerz
Wolves FC
Los Blancos
Babcia Speed Resurrected
Kroos Control
Division 3
Real City
RetroPlug Prospects
Sometimes Maybe Good
Peel Panthers B
Unathletico Madrid
Jamdoot
Division 4
Itagui FC
Hunter FC
D4 CUP - Group A
CUP MATCH - ABCDE FC
Rexdale FC
D4 CUP - Group B
CUP MATCH - Laidback FC
Two left feet crew
D5 CUP - Group B
CUP MATCH - SIVAR FC
Club M
Division 6
Arse ‘N All
Wolfpack FC
D6 CUP - Group A
CUP MATCH - Sandalwood Farmers
Dona Paula
D6 CUP - Group B
CUP MATCH - Clarkson Wanderers
ETB Young Boys
D7 CUP - Group B
CUP MATCH - TDot Goons
Back3FC
Division 8
FAT & OUT OF SHAPE FC
Dad Bods Fc
Munchester United
Salt And Chips
Pique Blinders FC
Brampton Bellos FC
Sunday 21 April 2024
Division 1
YYZ FC
Wasted Talent FC
Division 2
Los Blancos
Babcia Speed Resurrected
Kroos Control
Vino Boyz
Wolves FC
Mississauga Dimerz
Division 3
Unathletico Madrid
Sometimes Maybe Good
Division 4
Laidback FC
Itagui FC
Rexdale FC
Two left feet crew
ABCDE FC
Hunter FC
Division 5
Sons of Pitches FC
City Boyz
Ball So Hard
SIVAR FC
Mugiwara Pirates FC
Club M
D6 CUP - Group B
CUP MATCH - ETB Young Boys
Wolfpack FC
Division 7
TDot Goons
Good Game FC
Bad Knees FC
Wasted potential FC
Athletico Mavis - Free Agents
Back3FC
Division 8
D8 CONSOLATION MATCH - 5TH PLACETBD
6TH PLACETBD
Sunday 28 April 2024
Division 1
D1 SEMI FINAL #1 - 1ST PLACE TBD
4TH PLACETBD
D1 SEMI FINAL #2 - 2ND PLACETBD
3RD PLACETBD
D1 CONSOLATION MATCH - 5TH PLACETBD
6TH PLACETBD
Division 2
D2 CONSOLATION MATCH - 5TH PLACETBD
6TH PLACETBD
D2 SEMI FINAL #1 - 1ST PLACE TBD
4TH PLACETBD
D2 SEMI FINAL #2 - 2ND PLACETBD
3RD PLACETBD
Division 3
D3 CONSOLATION MATCH - 5TH PLACETBD
6TH PLACETBD
D3 SEMI FINAL #1 - 1ST PLACE TBD
4TH PLACETBD
D3 SEMI FINAL #2 - 2ND PLACETBD
3RD PLACETBD
Division 5
D5 CONSOLATION MATCH - 5TH PLACETBD
6TH PLACETBD
D5 SEMI FINAL #1 - 1ST PLACE TBD
4TH PLACETBD
D5 SEMI FINAL #2 - 2ND PLACETBD
3RD PLACETBD
Division 6
D6 CONSOLATION MATCH - 5TH PLACETBD
6TH PLACETBD
D6 SEMI FINAL #1 - 1ST PLACE TBD
4TH PLACETBD
D6 SEMI FINAL #2 - 2ND PLACETBD
3RD PLACETBD
Division 7
D7 CONSOLATION MATCH - 5TH PLACETBD
6TH PLACETBD
D7 SEMI FINAL #1 - 1ST PLACE TBD
4TH PLACETBD
D7 SEMI FINAL #2 - 2ND PLACETBD
3RD PLACETBD
Division 8
D8 SEMI FINAL #1 - 1ST PLACE TBD
4TH PLACETBD
D8 SEMI FINAL #2 - 2ND PLACETBD
3RD PLACETBD
Sunday 5 May 2024
Division 1
D1 TITLE MATCH - WINNER SEMI FINAL #1TBD
WINNER SEMI FINAL #2TBD
D1 WOODEN SPOON FINAL #1 - LOSER SEMI FINAL #1TBD
LOSER CONSOLATIONTBD
D1 WOODEN SPOON FINAL #2 - LOSER SEMI FINAL #2TBD
WINNER CONSOLATION TBD
Division 2
D2 WOODEN SPOON FINAL #1 - LOSER SEMI FINAL #1TBD
LOSER CONSOLATIONTBD
D2 WOODEN SPOON FINAL #2 - LOSER SEMI FINAL #2TBD
WINNER CONSOLATION TBD
D2 TITLE MATCH - WINNER SEMI FINAL #1TBD
WINNER SEMI FINAL #2TBD
Division 3
D3 WOODEN SPOON FINAL #1 - LOSER SEMI FINAL #1TBD
LOSER CONSOLATIONTBD
D3 WOODEN SPOON FINAL #2 - LOSER SEMI FINAL #2TBD
WINNER CONSOLATION TBD
D3 TITLE MATCH - WINNER SEMI FINAL #1TBD
WINNER SEMI FINAL #2TBD
Division 4
D4 CONSOLATION MATCH - 5TH PLACETBD
6TH PLACETBD
D4 SEMI FINAL #1 - 1ST PLACE TBD
4TH PLACETBD
D4 SEMI FINAL #2 - 2ND PLACETBD
3RD PLACETBD
Division 5
D5 TITLE MATCH - WINNER SEMI FINAL #1TBD
WINNER SEMI FINAL #2TBD
D5 WOODEN SPOON FINAL #1 - LOSER SEMI FINAL #1TBD
LOSER CONSOLATIONTBD
D5 WOODEN SPOON FINAL #2 - LOSER SEMI FINAL #2TBD
WINNER CONSOLATION TBD
Division 6
D6 CUP CONSOLATION - 3RD PLACE GROUP ATBD
3RD PLACE GROUP BTBD
D6 CUP SEMI FINAL #1 - 1ST PLACE GROUP ATBD
2ND PLACE GROUP BTBD
D6 CUP SEMI FINAL #2 - 1ST PLACE GROUP BTBD
2ND PLACE GROUP ATBD
Division 7
D7 CUP CONSOLATION - 3RD PLACE GROUP ATBD
3RD PLACE GROUP BTBD
D7 CUP SEMI FINAL #1 - 1ST PLACE GROUP ATBD
2ND PLACE GROUP BTBD
D7 CUP SEMI FINAL #2 - 1ST PLACE GROUP BTBD
2ND PLACE GROUP ATBD
Division 8
D8 CUP CONSOLATION - 3RD PLACE GROUP ATBD
3RD PLACE GROUP BTBD
D8 CUP SEMI FINAL #1 - 1ST PLACE GROUP ATBD
2ND PLACE GROUP BTBD
D8 CUP SEMI FINAL #2 - 1ST PLACE GROUP BTBD
2ND PLACE GROUP ATBD
Sunday 12 May 2024
Division 1
D1 CUP CONSOLATION - 3RD PLACE GROUP ATBD
3RD PLACE GROUP BTBD
D1 CUP SEMI FINAL #1 - 1ST PLACE GROUP ATBD
2ND PLACE GROUP BTBD
D1 CUP SEMI FINAL #2 - 1ST PLACE GROUP BTBD
2ND PLACE GROUP ATBD
Division 2
D2 CUP CONSOLATION - 3RD PLACE GROUP ATBD
3RD PLACE GROUP BTBD
D2 CUP SEMI FINAL #1 - 1ST PLACE GROUP ATBD
2ND PLACE GROUP BTBD
D2 CUP SEMI FINAL #2 - 1ST PLACE GROUP BTBD
2ND PLACE GROUP ATBD
Division 3
D3 CUP SEMI FINAL #1 - 1ST PLACE GROUP ATBD
2ND PLACE GROUP BTBD
D3 CUP SEMI FINAL #2 - 1ST PLACE GROUP BTBD
2ND PLACE GROUP ATBD
D3 CUP CONSOLATION - 3RD PLACE GROUP ATBD
3RD PLACE GROUP BTBD
Division 4
D4 TITLE MATCH - WINNER SEMI FINAL #1TBD
WINNER SEMI FINAL #2TBD
D4 WOODEN SPOON FINAL #2 - LOSER SEMI FINAL #2TBD
WINNER CONSOLATION TBD
D4 WOODEN SPOON FINAL #1 - LOSER SEMI FINAL #1TBD
LOSER CONSOLATIONTBD
Division 5
D5 CUP CONSOLATION - 3RD PLACE GROUP ATBD
3RD PLACE GROUP BTBD
D5 CUP SEMI FINAL #2 - 1ST PLACE GROUP BTBD
2ND PLACE GROUP ATBD
D5 CUP SEMI FINAL #1 - 1ST PLACE GROUP ATBD
2ND PLACE GROUP BTBD
Division 6
D6 WOODEN SPOON FINAL #2 - LOSER SEMI FINAL #2TBD
WINNER CONSOLATION TBD
D6 WOODEN SPOON FINAL #1 - LOSER SEMI FINAL #1TBD
LOSER CONSOLATIONTBD
D6 TITLE MATCH - WINNER SEMI FINAL #1TBD
WINNER SEMI FINAL #2TBD
Division 7
D7 WOODEN SPOON FINAL #1 - LOSER SEMI FINAL #1TBD
LOSER CONSOLATIONTBD
D7 TITLE MATCH - WINNER SEMI FINAL #1TBD
WINNER SEMI FINAL #2TBD
D7 WOODEN SPOON FINAL #2 - LOSER SEMI FINAL #2TBD
WINNER CONSOLATION TBD
Division 8
D8 WOODEN SPOON FINAL #1 - LOSER SEMI FINAL #1TBD
LOSER CONSOLATIONTBD
D8 WOODEN SPOON FINAL #2 - LOSER SEMI FINAL #2TBD
WINNER CONSOLATION TBD
D8 TITLE MATCH - WINNER SEMI FINAL #1TBD
WINNER SEMI FINAL #2TBD
Sunday 26 May 2024
Division 1
D1 CUP FINAL - WINNER CUP SEMI FINAL #1TBD
WINNER CUP SEMI FINAL #2TBD
Division 2
D2 CUP FINAL - WINNER CUP SEMI FINAL #1TBD
WINNER CUP SEMI FINAL #2TBD
Division 3
D3 CUP FINAL - WINNER CUP SEMI FINAL #1TBD
WINNER CUP SEMI FINAL #2TBD
Division 4
D4 CUP CONSOLATION - 3RD PLACE GROUP ATBD
3RD PLACE GROUP BTBD
D4 CUP SEMI FINAL #1 - 1ST PLACE GROUP ATBD
2ND PLACE GROUP BTBD
D4 CUP SEMI FINAL #2 - 1ST PLACE GROUP BTBD
2ND PLACE GROUP ATBD
D4 CUP FINAL - WINNER CUP SEMI FINAL #1TBD
WINNER CUP SEMI FINAL #2TBD
Division 5
D5 CUP FINAL - WINNER CUP SEMI FINAL #1TBD
WINNER CUP SEMI FINAL #2TBD
Division 6
D6 CUP FINAL - WINNER CUP SEMI FINAL #1TBD
WINNER CUP SEMI FINAL #2TBD
Division 7
D7 CUP FINAL - WINNER CUP SEMI FINAL #1TBD
WINNER CUP SEMI FINAL #2TBD
Division 8
D8 CUP FINAL - WINNER CUP SEMI FINAL #1TBD
WINNER CUP SEMI FINAL #2TBD
Change Theme
Confirmation
Are you sure?