Login
ui-button
Main
ui-button
Login
Force Desktop Site
Login
Home
About
Schedule/Stats
Upcoming Leagues
Sign Up
Forum
Switch League
Multiple
Monday / Tuesday Men's - Winter - MPS Indoor
Wednesday/Thursday Mens - Winter - MPS Indoor
Monday / Tuesday Men's - Winter - MSS Indoor
Wednesday / Thursday Men's - Winter - MSS Indoor
Monday/Tuesday Men's - Spring - Monarch Park/St. Pats - Indoor / Outdoor
Monday
Monday Co-Ed - Winter - MPS Indoor
Monday Co-Ed - Winter - MSS Indoor
Monday Women's - Winter - CTS Indoor
Monday Co-Ed - Winter - CTS Indoor
Monday Men's NIGHT HAWK LEAGUE - Winter - CTS Indoor
Monday Co-Ed - Spring - Monarch Park/St. Pats - Indoor / Outdoor
Monday Coed - Spring - MSS Indoor / Outdoor
Tuesday
Tuesday Co-Ed - Winter - CTS Indoor
Tuesday Men's - Winter - MIL Indoor
Tuesday Coed - Spring - Central Tech - Indoor/Outdoor
Wednesday
Wednesday Co-Ed - Winter - CTS Indoor
Wednesday COED - Winter - MSS Indoor
Thursday
Thursday Men's - Winter - CTS Indoor
Thursday Co-Ed - Winter - CTS Indoor
Thursday Co-Ed - Winter - MPS Indoor
Thursday Men's NIGHT HAWK LEAGUE - Winter - CTS Indoor
Thursday Co-Ed After Work League - Winter - CTS Indoor
Thursday Men's Nighthawk- Spring - Central Tech - Indoor
Friday
Friday Men's - Winter - CTS Indoor
Friday Men's - Winter - MSS Indoor
Friday Men's NIGHT HAWK LEAGUE - Winter - CTS Indoor
Saturday
Saturday Summer 11-a-Side Mens @ Central Tech
Sunday
Sunday Night Men's - Winter - CTS Indoor
Sunday Night Co-Ed - Winter - CTS Indoor
Sunday Afternoon Co-Ed - Winter - CTS Indoor
Sunday Afternoon Men's Winter - CTS Indoor
Sunday Night Men's - Winter - MPS Indoor
Sunday Night Coed - Winter - MPS Indoor
Sunday Night Men's - Winter - MSS Indoor
Sunday Men's NIGHT HAWK LEAGUE - Winter - CTS Indoor
League Information
Schedule
Results
League Table
League Statistics
Team Consolidated
Individual Statistics
Honours
Pickup Games
Upcoming Games
All Time Statistics
View All Time Stats
Honours
Other
Todays League Schedule
Schedule By Date
Thursday 28 March 2024
Previous Day
Next Day
WOODEN SPOON FINAL #1 -
MI FC
Emirates x Anfield
5:00pm
Central Tech (1)
WOODEN SPOON FINAL #2 -
Body Engineers FC
Perpetua FC
5:00pm
Central Tech (2)
TITLE MATCH -
Illegal Strikers
FC AcademKicks
5:00pm
Central Tech (3)
TBD FC
COYBIG
6:00pm
Central Tech (1)
Italia
Lads FC
6:00pm
Central Tech (2)
Shift FC
Free Agent Team
6:00pm
Central Tech (3)
Para Mi F.C.
Mushy Peas
7:00pm
Central Tech (1)
Vodka Juniors
Summerhouse FC
7:00pm
Central Tech (2)
Nations United
Narts FC
7:00pm
Central Tech (3)
Angels
Waka Waka FC
8:00pm
Central Tech (1)
Sauce FC
NAFC Origami
8:00pm
Central Tech (2)
Cuties n Sweeties
Citrus City FC
8:00pm
Central Tech (3)
D1 CUP FINAL -
ABCDE FC
Autochthonous Fc
8:00pm
Monarch Park (3)
D2 CUP FINAL -
Relegation favourites
B Sharps FC
8:00pm
Monarch Park (4)
TITLE MATCH -
Cracks
North Star United
8:30pm
Mississauga Stadium (1)
WOODEN SPOON FINAL #1 -
QVFC
Brampton Knights FC
8:30pm
Mississauga Stadium (2)
WOODEN SPOON FINAL #2 -
Free Agents FC
Bros before goals thu 24
8:30pm
Mississauga Stadium (3)
Swanson & Bro
Razor Management FC
9:00pm
Central Tech (1)
Grandad's Guinness
Uber FC
9:00pm
Central Tech (2)
Parker FC
FC Cold Sand 🍵
9:00pm
Central Tech (3)
D2 CUP FINAL -
Soccer Guys
Gerrard St FC
9:00pm
Monarch Park (3)
D1 CUP FINAL -
Ball So Hard
Galacticos
9:00pm
Monarch Park (4)
ADVANCED CONSOLATION SEMI FINAL #2 -
Fake Taxi FC
Hooligans FC
9:30pm
Mississauga Stadium (1)
ADVANCED CUP QUARTER FINAL #1 -
Coltech FC
Tillamook FC
9:30pm
Mississauga Stadium (2)
INTERMEDIATE CUP QUARTER FINAL #3 -
TSUBASA FC
50 Shades Of Pink FC
9:30pm
Mississauga Stadium (3)
INTERMEDIATE CONSOLATION SEMI FINAL #2 -
No Frillz FC
Your Mom’s A Keeper
9:30pm
Mississauga Stadium (4)
CallMe FC
Full Kit Wankers
10:00pm
Central Tech (1)
Biscotti FC
Wanderers
10:00pm
Central Tech (2)
Kebab Brothers
Kenzo
10:00pm
Central Tech (3)
ADVANCED CONSOLATION SEMI FINAL #1 -
ZFC
Bali United O35
10:30pm
Mississauga Stadium (1)
ADVANCED CUP QUARTER FINAL #2 -
O1
NO FINISH FC
10:30pm
Mississauga Stadium (2)
INTERMEDIATE CUP QUARTER FINAL #4 -
Lostraccos FC
falcons Fc
10:30pm
Mississauga Stadium (3)
INTERMEDIATE CONSOLATION SEMI FINAL #1 -
NOSHOWS FC
FZLKH FC
10:30pm
Mississauga Stadium (4)
ballniss everdeens
New Jeans FC
11:00pm
Central Tech (1)
Nueve
AC VIVANT
11:00pm
Central Tech (2)
Sons of Maddy FC
Spadeena Academy
11:00pm
Central Tech (3)
Change Theme
Confirmation
Are you sure?