Login
ui-button
Main
ui-button
Login
Force Desktop Site
Login
Home
About
Schedule/Stats
Upcoming Leagues
Sign Up
Forum
Switch League
Multiple
Monday / Tuesday Men's - Winter - MPS Indoor
Wednesday/Thursday Mens - Winter - MPS Indoor
Monday / Tuesday Men's - Winter - MSS Indoor
Wednesday / Thursday Men's - Winter - MSS Indoor
Monday/Tuesday Men's - Spring - Monarch Park/St. Pats - Indoor / Outdoor
Monday
Monday Co-Ed - Winter - MPS Indoor
Monday Co-Ed - Winter - MSS Indoor
Monday Women's - Winter - CTS Indoor
Monday Co-Ed - Winter - CTS Indoor
Monday Men's NIGHT HAWK LEAGUE - Winter - CTS Indoor
Monday Co-Ed - Spring - Monarch Park/St. Pats - Indoor / Outdoor
Tuesday
Tuesday Co-Ed - Winter - CTS Indoor
Tuesday Men's - Winter - MIL Indoor
Wednesday
Wednesday Co-Ed - Winter - CTS Indoor
Wednesday COED - Winter - MSS Indoor
Thursday
Thursday Men's - Winter - CTS Indoor
Thursday Co-Ed - Winter - CTS Indoor
Thursday Co-Ed - Winter - MPS Indoor
Thursday Men's NIGHT HAWK LEAGUE - Winter - CTS Indoor
Thursday Co-Ed After Work League - Winter - CTS Indoor
Thursday Men's Nighthawk- Spring - Central Tech - Indoor
Friday
Friday Men's - Winter - CTS Indoor
Friday Men's - Winter - MSS Indoor
Friday Men's NIGHT HAWK LEAGUE - Winter - CTS Indoor
Saturday
Saturday Summer 11-a-Side Mens @ Central Tech
Sunday
Sunday Night Men's - Winter - CTS Indoor
Sunday Night Co-Ed - Winter - CTS Indoor
Sunday Afternoon Co-Ed - Winter - CTS Indoor
Sunday Afternoon Men's Winter - CTS Indoor
Sunday Night Men's - Winter - MPS Indoor
Sunday Night Coed - Winter - MPS Indoor
Sunday Night Men's - Winter - MSS Indoor
Sunday Men's NIGHT HAWK LEAGUE - Winter - CTS Indoor
League Information
Schedule
Results
League Table
League Statistics
Team Consolidated
Individual Statistics
Honours
Pickup Games
Upcoming Games
All Time Statistics
View All Time Stats
Honours
Other
Todays League Schedule
Schedule By Date
Tuesday 4 October 2022
Previous Day
Next Day
Semi Final #2 -
Guardian's of the Galaxy
Right Analog FC
6:00pm
Central Tech (4)
B-Side Semi Final #1 -
Prescott's Pals
Schwifty
7:00pm
Central Tech (4)
B-Side Playoffs #2 -
NotSo Atlético
Sauce FC
7:30pm
St Pats (3)
Semi Final #2 -
The Boys
Para Mi FC
7:30pm
St Pats (4)
Semi Final #1 -
Goal Diggers
Dream Team
8:00pm
Central Tech (2)
Semi Final #2 -
King Street Hooligans
Not Sure Yet
8:00pm
Central Tech (3)
B-Side Semi Final #2 -
Campisi Personal Injury Lawyers
Purple Drank
8:00pm
Central Tech (4)
B-Side Semi Final #1 -
EagleFc
Sheffield Tuesdays AK
8:00pm
Mississauga Stadium (1)
Semi Final #1 -
@FTFCANADA
Arse 'n' All
8:00pm
Mississauga Stadium (2)
B-Side Playoffs #3 -
Ronaldo FC
FC TOKIO
8:30pm
St Pats (3)
Semi Final #1 -
Workhaus FC
Summerhouse FC
8:30pm
St Pats (4)
B-Side Semi Final #1 -
Offsiders
Vandelay Industries
9:00pm
Central Tech (1)
Semi Final #1 -
Tinto FC
Baby in the Corner
9:00pm
Central Tech (2)
Semi Final #2 -
Team England
BHEP FC
9:00pm
Central Tech (3)
B-Side Semi Final #2 -
Round is a Shape
Trash Pandas FC
9:00pm
Central Tech (4)
B-Side Semi Final #2 -
Malicki Sanchez Law
Past Our Prime FC
9:00pm
Mississauga Stadium (1)
Semi Final #2 -
FC Shrimp
Brexit FC
9:00pm
Mississauga Stadium (2)
B-Side Playoffs -
CHIMIS
Dirt Squirrels
10:00pm
Central Tech (1)
Semi Final #1 -
Kale Krusaders
Abominable Penguins
10:00pm
Central Tech (2)
B-Side Playoffs -
Tie or Dye
Goal-bergine FC
10:00pm
Central Tech (3)
B-Side Playoffs -
Balls Deep
Pelotas Mamacitas
10:00pm
Central Tech (4)
Change Theme
Confirmation
Are you sure?