Login
ui-button
Main
ui-button
Login
Force Desktop Site
Login
Home
About
Schedule/Stats
Upcoming Leagues
Sign Up
Forum
Switch League
Multiple
Monday/Tuesday Men's - Spring - Monarch Park/St. Pats - Indoor / Outdoor
Wednesday / Thursday Men's - Spring - Monarch Park/St. Pats - Indoor / Outdoor
Wednesday / Thursday Men's - Spring - MSS Indoor / Outdoor
Monday
Monday Women's - Winter - CTS Indoor
Monday Co-Ed - Winter - CTS Indoor
Monday Co-Ed - Spring - Monarch Park/St. Pats - Indoor / Outdoor
Monday Coed - Spring - Central Tech - Outdoor
Monday Women's - Spring - Central Tech - Outdoor
Monday Coed - Spring - MSS Indoor / Outdoor
Monday Men's - Spring - Etobicoke - Michael Power Turf Field
Monday Pickleball Mixed Doubles - Spring - Central Tech - Outdoor
5 A-Side Monday Men's - Central Tech
Tuesday
Tuesday Coed - Spring - Central Tech - Indoor/Outdoor
Tuesday Pickleball Mixed Doubles - Spring - Central Tech - Outdoor
Tuesday Men's - Summer - St. Pats Outdoor
Wednesday
Wednesday Co-Ed - Winter - CTS Indoor
Wednesday Co-Ed - Spring - Central Tech - Indoor/Outdoor
Wednesday Coed - Spring - MSS Indoor / Outdoor
Wednesday Men's - Spring - Etobicoke - Michael Power Turf Field
Wednesday Pickleball Men's Doubles - Spring - Central Tech - Outdoor
Wednesday Pickleball Women's Doubles - Spring - Central Tech - Outdoor
Thursday
Thursday Men's - Winter - CTS Indoor
Thursday Co-Ed - Winter - CTS Indoor
Thursday Co-Ed - Spring - Central Tech - Indoor/Outdoor
Thursday Men's - Spring - Central Tech - Indoor/Outdoor
Thursday Coed - Spring - Monarch Park/St. Pats - Indoor / Outdoor
Thursday Men's Nighthawk- Spring - Central Tech - Indoor
5 A-Side Thursday Men's - Central Tech
Friday
Friday Men's - Winter - CTS Indoor
Friday Men's - Spring - Central Tech - Indoor/Outdoor
Friday Recreational Co-Ed - Spring - Central Tech - Indoor/Outdoor
Friday Men's - Spring - Mississauga Stadium - Indoor/Outdoor
Saturday
Saturday Summer 11 V 11 Mens @ Central Tech
Saturday Men's 90's - Spring - Central Tech Stadium
Sunday
Sunday Night Men's - Winter - MSS Indoor
Sunday Night Men's - Spring - Central Tech - Indoor/Outdoor
Sunday Night Coed - Spring - Central Tech - Indoor/Outdoor
Sunday Afternoon Men's - Spring - Central Tech - Indoor/Outdoor
Sunday Brunch Coed - Spring - Central Tech - Indoor/Outdoor
Sunday Coed - Spring - Monarch Park/St. Pats - Indoor / Outdoor
Sunday Men's - Spring - Monarch Park/St. Pats - Indoor / Outdoor
Sunday Afternoon Coed - Spring - Central Tech - Indoor/Outdoor
Sunday Summer 11 V 11 Mens - WEST END
League Information
Schedule
Results
League Table
League Statistics
Team Consolidated
Individual Statistics
Honours
Pickup Games
Upcoming Games
All Time Statistics
View All Time Stats
Honours
Other
Todays League Schedule
Schedule By Date
Sunday 28 April 2024
Previous Day
Next Day
GTA Legends 🏆🏆🏆
Bad Hombres
TBD
TBD
Call the City FC
Girl Power
TBD
TBD
Titans
Benchwarmers FC
TBD
TBD
Crabs FC
JJP Benchwarmers
TBD
TBD
NCT Soccer Team
BBB FC
TBD
TBD
Dribble Trouble
FC la Chimay
12:00pm
Central Tech (3)
Beercelona
Reunitros
1:00pm
Central Tech (2)
Dream Team
Asia United + DJ
1:00pm
Central Tech (3)
Sunday Smackdown FC
Footy OGs
2:00pm
Central Tech (1)
CUP MATCH -
Dream Team
Los Pepes
2:00pm
Central Tech (2)
Real Goal Diggers
3min
2:00pm
Central Tech (3)
Hippo Smackdown
Pitch Please FC
3:00pm
Central Tech (1)
West End Wanderers
The Boys
3:00pm
Central Tech (2)
Ball Busters
Motion to Strike
3:00pm
Central Tech (3)
Sore + Tired FC
Weekend Warriors FC
4:00pm
Central Tech (1)
WhiteWalkers
Frogba FC
4:00pm
Central Tech (2)
LEAGUE AND CUP MATCH - DOUBLE VALUE -
GTA Legends 🏆🏆🏆
Bad Hombres
4:00pm
Central Tech (3)
Unbridled Enthusiasm FC
Right to Strike
5:00pm
Central Tech (1)
Royal Antwerp Football Club
Purple Crush FC
5:00pm
Central Tech (2)
Keeping Futbol Great
MIghty Magyars (Glass Man Academy)
5:00pm
Central Tech (3)
Footy United
World 17
6:00pm
Central Tech (1)
New Indies Team
BMF United
6:00pm
Central Tech (2)
LEAGUE AND CUP MATCH - DOUBLE VALUE -
Call the City FC
Girl Power
6:00pm
Central Tech (3)
D7 CONSOLATION MATCH -
Athletico Mavis - Free Agents
Good Game FC
6:00pm
Mississauga Stadium (4)
D5 CONSOLATION MATCH -
Ball So Hard
Sons of Pitches FC
6:30pm
Mississauga Stadium (1)
D7 SEMI FINAL #1 -
TDot Goons
Wasted potential FC
6:30pm
Mississauga Stadium (2)
D7 SEMI FINAL #2 -
Bad Knees FC
Back3FC
6:30pm
Mississauga Stadium (3)
The Boys
Bluedog Bangers
7:00pm
Central Tech (1)
Stroke City
Tap in Merchants
7:00pm
Central Tech (2)
Ball Kicker
Ball Busters
7:00pm
Central Tech (3)
D5 SEMI FINAL #1 -
Mugiwara Pirates FC
SIVAR FC
7:00pm
Mississauga Stadium (4)
Rails FC
OLD GUYS FC
7:00pm
Monarch Park (3)
D3 CONSOLATION MATCH -
RetroPlug Prospects
Real City
7:30pm
Mississauga Stadium (1)
D3 SEMI FINAL #1 -
Unathletico Madrid
Peel Panthers B
7:30pm
Mississauga Stadium (2)
D8 SEMI FINAL #2 -
Munchester United
Brampton Bellos FC
7:30pm
Mississauga Stadium (3)
Dawgs FC
BFC
8:00pm
Central Tech (1)
Finesse Gang
Ramrod FC
8:00pm
Central Tech (2)
Gruppo Terroni
No Game This Week
8:00pm
Central Tech (3)
D5 SEMI FINAL #2 -
Club M
City Boyz
8:00pm
Mississauga Stadium (4)
Granton Star
UNITED 👹
8:00pm
Monarch Park (3)
PRACTICE / PICK-UP -
Mixed Bag of Trix
Mixed Bag of Trix
8:00pm
Monarch Park (4)
D6 CONSOLATION MATCH -
Sandalwood Farmers
Arse ‘N All
8:30pm
Mississauga Stadium (1)
D3 SEMI FINAL #2 -
Jamdoot
Sometimes Maybe Good
8:30pm
Mississauga Stadium (2)
D1 SEMI FINAL #2 -
Seleccao
Olimpia Toronto
8:30pm
Mississauga Stadium (3)
LEAGUE AND CUP MATCH - DOUBLE VALUE -
NCT Soccer Team
BBB FC
9:00pm
Central Tech (1)
LEAGUE AND CUP MATCH - DOUBLE VALUE -
Titans
Benchwarmers FC
9:00pm
Central Tech (2)
Motion to Strike
Cleat Pray Love
9:00pm
Central Tech (3)
D2 CONSOLATION MATCH -
Babcia Speed Resurrected
Wolves FC
9:00pm
Mississauga Stadium (4)
Muckingham Forest
The Only FC
9:00pm
Monarch Park (3)
D6 SEMI FINAL #1 -
ETB Young Boys
Clarkson Wanderers
9:30pm
Mississauga Stadium (1)
D2 SEMI FINAL #1 -
Vino Boyz
Kroos Control
9:30pm
Mississauga Stadium (2)
D2 SEMI FINAL #2 -
Mississauga Dimerz
Los Blancos
9:30pm
Mississauga Stadium (3)
Mambo club
Techno Vikings
10:00pm
Central Tech (2)
LEAGUE AND CUP MATCH - DOUBLE VALUE -
Crabs FC
JJP Benchwarmers
10:00pm
Central Tech (3)
D1 CONSOLATION MATCH -
Wasted Talent FC
Mandem United C.F.
10:00pm
Mississauga Stadium (4)
D6 SEMI FINAL #2 -
Wolfpack FC
Dona Paula
10:30pm
Mississauga Stadium (1)
D8 SEMI FINAL #1 -
Dad Bods Fc
Pique Blinders FC
10:30pm
Mississauga Stadium (2)
D1 SEMI FINAL #1 -
YYZ FC
DRM FC
10:30pm
Mississauga Stadium (3)
Change Theme
Confirmation
Are you sure?